Projection #1079538
Year Built
2021
Evaluation

Year

2025
Land 300 000 $
Building 2 150 000 $
Total 2 450 000 $
9 units

1 x 1.5
2 x 3.5
3 x 4.5
3 x 5.5

Fiche

Details - Information - Included - Excluded
8 logements + petit espace libre: 3 x 5½, 3 x 4½, 2 x 3½. Fort potentiel à Sainte-Foy. Six garages intérieurs et espaces de rangement. Logements climatisés avec thermopompe. Planchers de béton. Comptoirs en quartz. Grands logements. Près de tous les services. Les revenus inclus 2% d'augmentation pour juillet 2026. Énergie non incluse pour les locataires. Vendu sans garantie légale de qualité, aux risques et périls de l’acheteur. L'acheteur doit assumer l'hypothèque avec Desjardins ± 1 865 000$ X 4,47% échu janvier 2029.Visite sur offre.

Back to the list

To obtain further information on incomes, expenses, projections or any other question, please contact us at info@blocdirect.com or by phone : 418.871.0088, 514.956.8788, Toll free: 1.877.591.0088.

 
     
BlocDirect

Quebec area

1175, Charest Ouest bur. 18a
Quebec (Qc) G1N 2C9
Phone : 418.871.0088
Fax : 418.780.4882

Montreal area

155, René-Lévesque O. suite 2500
Phone : 514.956.8788
Fax : 514.956.2100

Everywhere in Quebec

1.877.591.0088

Email : info@blocdirect.com

Pret180

Fund your projects with Financing 180

Residential projects - Income properties - Private funds

Get free quotes at the best rates in 3 easy steps!

www.pret180.com

Follow us on social network!

Real estate news

All rights reserved © 2015 - 2026, BlocDirect inc.

Terms and conditions | Privacy